Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Larry Charles

Age: 62, born 20 February 1956

Country of origin: United States


Lists

41 votes
A Movie for every Director (part 3) (100 items)
list by xolmis
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
25 votes
Ranking the Directors (49 items)
list by brawljeff
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Born on my Birth-Month (FEB) (151 items)
list by Reno
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: Director (2), Writer (2), American (2), Male (2), Seinfeld (1), Screenwriter (1), February (1), Beard (1), Borat (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
3259 Watched
Rating:
5
1091 Watched
3. The Dictator (2012)
Rating:
5.7
959 Watched
4. Religulous (2008)
Rating:
6.9
419 Watched
Rating:
6
37 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2311 Watched
Rating:
7.1
749 Watched
Rating:
6.2
565 Watched
Rating:
6.3
175 Watched
Rating:
6.6
73 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2311 Watched
Rating:
7.1
749 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
778 Watched
Rating:
7.4
529 Watched
Rating:
6.2
18 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Religulous (2008)
Rating:
6.9
419 Watched
Rating:
4.8
30 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
4. The Last Laugh (2016)
1 want to see




Movies written by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen