Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Léa Hélène Seydoux-Fornier de Clausonne

Age: 37, born 1 July 1985

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: André Meyer


Lists

400 votes
The evolution of... (736 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 66 comments
340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
240 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 28 comments
208 votes
Pretty Pale (78 items)
list by Avalon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
187 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 14 comments

Léa Seydoux Videos

Lynn Hirschberg's Screen Tests Lea Seydoux | W magazine

230 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Interview Léa Seydoux nous parle de Belle épine

219 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

74 votes
52 votes
44 votes
35 votes
33 votes

Description: In 2005, she appeared in the music video "Do not leave angry" Raphael directed by Olivier Dahan. Then in 2006 she landed a leading role in the "teen movie" My girlfriends Sylvie Ayme. It was part of the selection Talents Cannes 2007 The Consolation of Nicolas Klotz. Her interpretation of the role of Junie in La Belle Person Christophe Honoré was specifically recognized by the critics. She also appeared in a commercial for Levi's 501. In 2009, she was chosen by Quentin Tarantino for a small role in Inglourious Basterds. In 2010, she played Isabella of Angouleme in the big production of Ridley Scott's Robin ... (more)
Tags: Actress (36), French (19), Female (12), Blonde (9), Beautiful (9), Born 1985 (5), European (4), Model (4), Cute (2), 1985 (2), Stunner (2), Hot (2), Robin Hood (2), Natural (2), Francophone (2), Blue Eyes (2), Gorgeous (2), Feline Features (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4872 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1866 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1447 Watched
Rating:
7.9
1517 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1337 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
7.8
249 Watched
Rating:
8
134 Watched
Rating:
7.1
93 Watched
Rating:
6.4
82 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 7 hours, 25 minutes ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


Slist posted 34 images [View All] 6 days, 7 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

nini75 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Most beautiful actresses (130 beauty items)
fuskator voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kev64 posted 3 images [View All] 2 months ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 2 months ago

Slist posted 14 images [View All] 2 months ago

Slist voted for an image 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Léa Hélène Seydoux-Fornier de Clausonne1 July 1985Seydoux has 1 child:• George Meyer (2017);"


maelstrom9999 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

ressan voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Slist posted 22 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

romis18 voted for 17 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 4 months ago

Joe Jones posted 2 images 4 months ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 4 months ago

forcebleu86 voted for an image 4 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 4 months ago

ressan voted for 16 images [View All] 4 months ago

fuskator voted for 20 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

fast0ne voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Slist posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 37 images [View All] 5 months ago

franlob voted for 2 images 5 months ago

nand voted for an image 5 months ago

looksharp voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Slist posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Szamis voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
fuskator voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »