Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kylie Ann Minogue

Age: 54, born 28 May 1968

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Joshua Sasse


Lists

340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
285 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
209 votes
Tall? No! She's SHORT (80 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 54 comments
176 votes
MADONNA: THE QUEEN OF PLAGIARISM (94 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 2 years ago 195 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Kylie Minogue Videos

Kylie Agent Provacateur

705 Views, 3 votes, 1 comments

Added 9 years ago


God Only Knows - BBC Music

197 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


Kylie Minogue- Two Hearts(Official Music Video)

170 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

57 votes
46 votes
32 votes
28 votes
28 votes

Description: Kylie Ann Minogue, often known simply as Kylie, is an Australian singer-songwriter and actress, working and living in London. After beginning her career as a child actress on Australian television, she achieved recognition through her role in the television soap opera Neighbours, before beginning her career as a recording artist in 1987. In 2014 Minogue released her 12th album Kiss Me Once, while also appearing as a judge on the third series of The Voice UK and the third series of The Voice Australia. ... (more)
Tags: Singer (27), Australian (18), Beautiful (14), Blonde (13), Pop (11), Petite (8), Hot (6), Dance (6), Pop Star (5), Cute (5), Legs (5), Cool (4), Cancer Survivor (4), Actress (4), Lovely (3), Female Artist (3), Pretty (3), Dance Pop (3), Teen Pop (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
1762 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1089 Watched
3. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
882 Watched
Rating:
6.5
783 Watched
Rating:
5.9
374 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Moulin Rouge! (2001)
Rating:
7.3
4042 Watched
2. Street Fighter (1994)
Rating:
3.9
1035 Watched
3. Holy Motors (2012)
Rating:
7.4
331 Watched
4. San Andreas (2015)
Rating:
5.5
397 Watched
5. Bio-Dome (1996)
Rating:
4.3
347 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
44 own
2. X
Rating:
8
26 own
3. Body Language (2003)
Rating:
7.4
32 own
4. Light Years (2000)
Rating:
7.5
25 own
5. Fever (2002)
Rating:
7
17 own




Books

Rating:
9.3
2 own




Movies written by

0 want to see




Update feed

franlob voted for an image 1 week ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

stageactress added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Childless women (165 person items)
Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

topmusique voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

goootloi8 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Knut Gute voted for 12 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 month ago

tarekmostafa voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

topfe added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Classic Ladies (90 beauty items)
topfe voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

franlob voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 2 months ago
fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
My Favourite Celebrities (527 person items)
ressan voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

topfe voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
topfe voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Knut Gute voted for 27 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »