Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joshua Seymour Sasse

Age: 31, born 9 December 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kylie Minogue


Lists

38 votes
Men I Find Attractive (120 items)
list by celina
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Crushes Through The Ages (106 items)
list by Vix
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Actors Who Can Sing (280 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Bearded Man (1), Galavant (1), British (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Actor (1), Male Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
50 Watched
Rating:
7.4
24 Watched
Rating:
6.4
19 Watched
Rating:
5.3
12 want to see
Rating:
6
13 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.4
49 Watched
2. The Big I Am (2010)
Rating:
4.3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EmmaBell added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Actors Who Can Sing (280 person items)
tobsx90 posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Glow voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

tobsx90 posted 24 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

tobsx90 posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

tobsx90 posted 29 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

tobsx90 posted 48 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

milagenovez rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
jay jay rated this 9/10 3 years, 2 months ago
glsprlnspl rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago