Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kylie Bunbury

Age: 35, born 30 January 1989

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jon-Ryan Alan Riggins


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
111 votes
Moist (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1040 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
68 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 13 comments

Photos

17 votes
16 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Kylie Bunbury (born January 30, 1989) is a Canadian-American actress. She is best known for her role as Lacey Porter in the ABC Family series Twisted (2013-2014). Bunbury was born in Hamilton, Ontario to a Polish and Swedish American mother, Kristi Novak, and Guyanese-born Canadian Alex Bunbury. Kylie's father was a professional soccer player who won the sixth most caps all time for the Canadian men's soccer team. She has two younger brothers. Bunbury originally worked as a model, but then her agency suggested she try acting. She landed her first role as Kathleen in Days of Our Lives for one episode (2010). She also had roles ... (more)
Tags: Born 1989 (4), Actress (4), 1989 (3), Aquarius (3), Born In 1989 (3), Curly Hair (3), Brown Eyes (3), Canadian (3), Tall (2), Canada (2), Female Perfection (2), Cute (2), Biracial (2), Gorgeous (2), Big Sky (2), Stunning (2), Beautiful (2), Sensuous Legs (1), Polish (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game Night (2018)
Rating:
6.5
330 Watched
2. The Sitter (2011)
Rating:
5
308 Watched
3. Prom (2011)
Rating:
5.7
150 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
4. Under The Dome (2013)
Rating:
6.4
303 Watched
Rating:
5.7
156 Watched




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Kshatriya 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Nobody Important voted for an image 5 months ago
Nobody Important 5 months ago
noname2000 voted for 16 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

AtomicPunk voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for 5 images 6 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A voted for 2 images 9 months ago

AnnainDiscordisacunt 10 months, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 11 months ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2356 person items)
darakan voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

burnodo voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 9 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Moist (100 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Jens Hamann 11 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Maple Syrup? (31 person items)
listerine314 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

nand 1 year ago
darakan voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

doubled 1 year, 4 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

rubberlegs3 1 year, 4 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sexy Aquarius celebrities (157 person items)
romison18 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

darakan voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

darakan 1 year, 5 months ago
Karna 1 year, 6 months ago
noname2000 voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Kylie Bunbury30 January 1989Bunbury has 1 child:โ€ข Rumi Walker Riggins (2021);"


noname2000 voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

papa4822 2 years ago
papa4822 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 years ago
antongig voted for an image 2 years ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »