Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kumiko Watanabe

Stats

Birth Name: 渡辺 久美子

Age: 53, born 17 October 1965

Born and residing in: Japan

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kôji Tsujitani


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress and voice actress from Chiba Prefecture, affiliated with Arts Vision.
Tags: Inuyasha (1), Sergeant Keroro (1), Shippo (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
7.4
672 Watched
Rating:
6.8
573 Watched
Rating:
7.4
255 Watched
Rating:
7.4
209 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen