Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristin Landen Davis

Age: 55, born 23 February 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

386 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
173 votes
Why don't you age?! (33 items)
list by Ava
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 31 comments
169 votes
Oh, Hi, Hello There, Louboutin! (70 items)
list by Isis
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 17 comments
124 votes
Over 50 and beautiful (47 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
102 votes
Brunette Elegance (50 items)
list by Dark Wine
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 6 comments

Photos

18 votes
17 votes
17 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Kristin Landen Davis was born on February 23, 1965 in Boulder, Colorado. An only child, her parents divorced when she was a baby and she was adopted by her stepfather after he married her mother in 1968. Early in her childhood, Kristin and her parents moved to Columbia, South Carolina, where her stepfather (a psychology professor) was transferred to a university. She lived in South Carolina until she graduated high school in 1983. She then moved to New Jersey, where she attended Rutgers University. After graduation, she moved to New York and waited tables before opening a yoga studio with a friend. In 1995, she got her big break ... (more)
Tags: Actress (13), American (11), Brunette (8), Female (5), Born 1965 (5), Born In February (3), Beautiful (3), Funny (3), Slim (3), Brown Eyes (3), Very Attractive (2), February 23 (2), Cute (2), Jewish (2), Holy Shit (2), Born In 1965 (2), Female Perfection (1), Long Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5272 Watched
2. Seinfeld (1989)
Rating:
7.5
2329 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2156 Watched
4. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1782 Watched
5. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1294 Watched
2. Nine Months (1995)
Rating:
5.2
873 Watched
3. Couples Retreat (2009)
Rating:
5
810 Watched
Rating:
4.6
715 Watched
Rating:
5.8
397 Watched




Update feed

Bad Clown voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
onclelapin posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

KLH voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Emmabell voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Jack King voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ludanek voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Standout Beauties (1258 person items)
KLH voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 15 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

KLH voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

KLH voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

KLH voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actresses (older) (548 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 2 years ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 person items)
kayjayd voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

joseph voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

softmachine07 posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

AnotherD@y voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

cuirglovedteen posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »