Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart

Age: 32, born 9 April 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dylan Meyer


Lists

397 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 66 comments
351 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
294 votes
Tags on Listal (135 items)
list by Belloka
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 94 comments
265 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 38 comments
251 votes
The Vanities Girls - 50's-style Pin-Up Photos (29 items)
list by bob loblaw
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 33 comments

Kristen Stewart Videos

KRISTEN STEWART FLAUNT APRIL 2010

1333 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 12 years ago


Lynn Hirschberg's Screen Tests: Kristen Stewart

314 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Kristen Stewart walking Cosmopolis Carpet

292 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

130 votes
119 votes
112 votes
99 votes
87 votes

Description: Kristen Stewart was poised to become a preteen star with her role opposite Jodie Foster in David Fincher's atmospheric thriller Panic Room (2002). A resident of Los Angeles, Stewart's nascent acting career got off to a promising start when she was cast in two vastly different films. Eschewing fluffy kids' movies, Stewart played troubled single mother Patricia Clarkson's tomboy daughter in independent film darling Rose Troche's tough examination of suburban angst, The Safety of Objects (2001). Stewart subsequently got her first taste of major Hollywood success with Panic Room. Replacing the original child actress cast as divorcé ... (more)
Tags: Actress (59), American (30), Hot (27), Cute (27), Beautiful (23), Pretty (22), Twilight (20), Sweet (19), Female (19), Perfection (18), Gorgeous (18), Stunning (17), Talented (17), Perfect (16), Amazing (16), Adorable (16), Marvelous (15), Hebrew (10), Jewish (10)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Twilight (2008)
Rating:
5.1
3987 Watched
2. Into the Wild (2007)
Rating:
8
2726 Watched
3. Panic Room (2002)
Rating:
6.4
2952 Watched
Rating:
5.1
2571 Watched
Rating:
5.8
2159 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched
Rating:
6.7
761 Watched
Rating:
5.2
456 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
2. Crickets (2020)
Rating:
8
3 Watched




TV directed by

1. Homemade (2020)
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
8.3
3 Watched




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 hours, 58 minutes ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 days, 7 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 days, 7 hours ago

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 3 days, 2 hours ago

FBI POLICE voted for an image 4 days, 6 hours ago

ressan voted for 22 images [View All] 4 days, 8 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 days, 5 hours ago

Rich Girl Life voted for an image 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week ago

Koiff voted for an image 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (218 person items)

"3 images"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Nutella voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Saint June voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Maverick voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


ressan posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

ressan posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

bbodyrokn voted for an image 1 month ago

bbodyrokn posted a comment on this image 1 month ago

"Looks like she's in tip top shape! No need for repairs."


PARIS HILTON voted for 2 images 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- Into the Wild (2007)2- Twilight (2008)3- Jumper (2008)4- Snow White and the Huntsman (2012)5- The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009)"


Rachel25 voted for 52 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

rets 13 posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Croce Rossa Italiana voted for 25 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jaime43 voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 2 months ago

maleficent voted for 3 images 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 41 Next »