Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristen Ann Cloke

Age: 50, born 2 September 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Glen Morgan


Lists

28 votes
Crushes 40 and Above (60 items)
list by BAMF
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
13 votes
Dames (727 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
11 votes
Crushes Through The Ages (106 items)
list by Vix
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
I share Birthday with..... (11 items)
list by Aziz
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Cougar (1), Born 1968 (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2349 Watched
Rating:
6.2
567 Watched
Rating:
6
260 Watched
Rating:
6.8
209 Watched
Rating:
7
96 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
2833 Watched
Rating:
5.5
601 Watched
Rating:
7.2
350 Watched
Rating:
5.9
295 Watched
Rating:
4.8
271 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.1
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Dames (727 person items)
onclelapin posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago