Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kiele Michelle Sanchez

Age: 46, born 13 October 1977

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Zach Gilford


Lists

115 votes
Hottest Women in Sci-Fi TV Past & Present (48 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 14 years, 7 months ago 21 comments
93 votes
I can'take my eyes of you... (44 items)
list by propelas
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
65 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (206 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
52 votes
Best 35 Hottest TV Series Characters (Female) (35 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
33 votes
LOST: Epilogue (55 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 6 comments

Photos

13 votes
10 votes
10 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: Female (5), American (5), Born 1977 (4), Actress (4), Lost (3), Blonde (3), Hot (2), Petite (2), Nikki Fernandez (2), Born In October (2), Francophone (2), October 13 (2), Holy Shit (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Kamugen Movie (1), Mylf (1), UP TOPS (1), Belle (1), Latina (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4551 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
4. Samantha Who? (2007)
Rating:
6.8
269 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Stuck on You (2003)
Rating:
4.9
921 Watched
Rating:
6
643 Watched
Rating:
6.3
473 Watched
Rating:
6
436 Watched
Rating:
4.6
164 Watched




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

iflicela added this to a list 1 year ago
jj18 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

nand voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
loverofred voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Kiele Michelle SanchezAmerican Actressโ€ข Puerto Rican;โ€ข French;โ€ข Polish; "


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 6 years, 6 months ago

compcua added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Who's the best Pocahontas ? (79 person items)
Emmabell posted a image 7 years ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 7 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 years ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 8 years ago

jmarr63 posted a image 8 years, 3 months ago