Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kerry von Erich

Kerry von Erich
8.4 Rating
(5 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Kerry Gene Adkisson

Born: 3 February 1960 Died: 18 February 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

9 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
8 votes
Wrestling Tragedies: Dead Before 50 (15 items)
list by JackieBridget
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
WWE Intercontinental Title History (79 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
NWA/WCW/World Heavyweight Title History (44 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
498 Watched
Rating:
3.7
3 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
5. Royal Rumble (1991)
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




TV

1. Royal Rumble (1992)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

psychofaerie added this to Rated list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
joseph rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Diabolik posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Mikkel rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
NWA/WCW/World Heavyweight Title History (44 person items)

"Kerry von Erich (1st reign) May 6, 1984 - May 24, 1984 "The Nature Boy" Ric Flair (3rd reign) May 24, 1984 - July 26, 1986 "The American Dream" Dusty Rhodes (3rd reign) July 26, 1986 - August 9, 1986 "The Nature Boy" Ric Flair (4th reign) August 9, 1986 - September 25, 1987 "


ToonHead2102 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
WWE Intercontinental Title History (79 person items)

"The Texas Tornado (1st reign) August 27, 1990 - November 19, 1990 Mr. Perfect (2nd reign) November 19, 1990 - August 26, 1991"


scarywomen rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago