Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ken Leung

Age: 51, born 21 January 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

75 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 18 comments
33 votes
LOST: Epilogue (55 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
28 votes
The Great Characters of X-Men Series (67 items)
list by SFGยฟmystic
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
Favorite Tv show Characters (88 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
21 votes
The Lovely Ladies and Gentlemen of Lost (27 items)
list by talia_sparkle
Published 10 years ago 6 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (4), Lost (3), Born 1970 (2), Chinese (1), Asian (1), Saw (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Miles Straume (1), Born In 1970 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4844 Watched
Rating:
6.8
3920 Watched
3. Saw (2004)
Rating:
6.9
4016 Watched
4. Vanilla Sky (2001)
Rating:
6.4
2805 Watched
5. Rush Hour (1998)
Rating:
6.5
2798 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4511 Watched
2. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1418 Watched
3. Oz (1997)
Rating:
7.9
661 Watched
4. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
613 Watched
5. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
285 Watched




Update feed

cyrax36 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Mulan Dream Cast (14 movies items)

"Chi-Fu!"