Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kentotis Alvin Foree

Age: 70, born 29 February 1948

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 5"


Lists

84 votes
Actors/Actresses I've Met (131 items)
list by pamela voorhees
Published 10 years ago 26 comments
75 votes
Who is Listals Favourite Zombie Killer? You Decide (33 items)
list by FG93
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 54 comments
45 votes
30 People by Tumppimies (30 items)
list by Tumppi
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
8 votes
Directed by George A. Romero (217 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Big Eyes (1), Remarkable (1), Brunette (1), Underrated (1), Makes The List (1), Fantastic (1), Adorable (1), Splendid (1), Great (1), Talented (1), Astonishing (1), Unique (1), Intelligent (1), Marvelous (1), American (1), Gorgeous (1), Prodigious (1), Straight (1), Handsome (1), First-class (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2349 Watched
Rating:
6
828 Watched
Rating:
6.5
737 Watched
Rating:
6.4
612 Watched
Rating:
6
564 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1811 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1292 Watched
Rating:
6
1025 Watched
Rating:
6.8
753 Watched
Rating:
6.8
821 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
4
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Victims of Michael Myers! (100 person items)

"Big Joe GrizzlyHalloween(2007)COD: slammed 14 times against bathroom stall,knifed in stomach twice."