Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kenneth Davitian

Age: 65, born 19 June 1953

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ellen Davitian


Lists

111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
60 votes
Famous Armenians worldwide (131 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
3 votes
Lady and the Tramp Dream Cast (13 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Kenneth Davitian was born on in an Armenian American family in East Los Angeles.His father had served in the Russian Red Army during World War II and had been captured by the Germans, and eventually found his way to Los Angeles with its sizable Armenian community. Davitian's father and grandfather were in the waste removal business. His mother was an actor, who greatly infleunced his choice of becoming an actor.A graduate of Garfield High School, he briefly attended East Los Angeles Community College.
Tags: Male (2), Actor (2), Fat (1), Born 1953 (1), English (1), British (1), Azamat Bagatov (1), Armenian (1), American (1), Borat (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2178 Watched
Rating:
7
1993 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1315 Watched
4. ER
Rating:
6.7
1599 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1140 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
3259 Watched
Rating:
6
1579 Watched
3. The Artist (2011)
Rating:
7.9
1136 Watched
4. S.W.A.T. (2003)
Rating:
5.6
1366 Watched
5. Holes (2003)
Rating:
6.5
726 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 2 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Lady and the Tramp Dream Cast (13 movies items)

"Tony!"