Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kelvin Harrison

Stats

Birth Name: Kelvin Harrison Jr.

Age: 24, born 23 July 1994

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

11 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (237 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years ago

Photos


Tags: American (1), Black (1), Actor (1), Born In 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1197 Watched
2. Ender's Game (2013)
Rating:
6.3
543 Watched
Rating:
6.5
214 Watched
Rating:
7.2
67 Watched
Rating:
6.4
43 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
61 Watched
Rating:
7.6
57 Watched
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
Rating:
6.7
8 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

evvie added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago