Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Rutherford

Age: 50, born 6 November 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

378 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 64 comments
150 votes
Look! She got a baby! (89 items)
list by lydia
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 33 comments
104 votes
I love you, mummy (83 items)
list by kah.
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
89 votes
tv's hottest gal's (54 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
83 votes
Sweet Smiles ☺ (23 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 13 comments

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Best-known to television audiences as Lily van der Woodsen, on the hit show Gossip Girl, Kelly played the sophisticated, fashionable, matriarch on the Upper East Side of Manhattan for 6 seasons . Kelly is also known for her former roles in television shows Melrose Place and Homefront, and Brisco county Jr. As well as the film Steam 3. Her most recent projects include playing Laura Wyatt in the ABC hit series Quantico and an online talk show for The View airing soon. Kelly is an advocate of multiple women's and children's charities including StepUp Women's Network, Healthy Child Healthy World, and she is currently a member of ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (4), Female (2), Actress (2), Gossip Girl (2), Born In 1968 (1), November 6 (1), Born In November (1), Gorgeous (1), Sexy (1), Cougar (1), American (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1968 (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1669 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1588 Watched
Rating:
5.2
359 Watched
Rating:
7
239 Watched
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
1668 Watched
2. I Love Trouble (1994)
Rating:
4.7
123 Watched
3. Shakedown (1988)
Rating:
5.9
51 Watched
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
If Gossip Girl could go back in time... (SPOILERS) (11 characters items)

"Lily Rhodes "


DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

ma:lui posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2016 (110 fashion items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago