Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Kamalelehua Smith

Born: 13 October 1962 Died: 12 July 2020

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: John Travolta


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
133 votes
Over 50 and beautiful (47 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
119 votes
What Do They Believe In ? (56 items)
list by SFGยฟmystic
Published 12 years ago 11 comments
115 votes
Scenes from Childhood: Crushes (21 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 12 years ago 21 comments
112 votes
Actresses Sex Symbols of the 80s, 90s (65 items)
list by xolmis
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 7 comments

Kelly Preston Videos

Jack Frost - Trailer

57 Views

Added 3 years ago


Kelly preston in jack frost (1998)

53 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

22 votes
18 votes
15 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Kelly Kamalelehua Smith (October 13, 1962 โ€“ July 12, 2020), known professionally as Kelly Preston, was an American actress. She appeared in more than 60 television and film productions, including Mischief (1985), Twins (1988), Jerry Maguire (1996), and For Love of the Game (1999). She married John Travolta in 1991, and collaborated with him on the comedy film The Experts (1989) and the biographical film Gotti (2018). She also starred in the films SpaceCamp (1986), The Cat in the Hat (2003), What a Girl Wants (2003), Sky High (2005), and Old Dogs (2009). Kelly Kamalelehua Smith (the middle name "Kamalelehua" means ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2545 Watched
2. Jerry Maguire (1996)
Rating:
6.7
2231 Watched
3. Twins (1988)
Rating:
5.3
1901 Watched
Rating:
3.9
1088 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1078 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
3. Joey (2004)
Rating:
4.9
737 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
5. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.4
588 Watched




Update feed

rubberlegs3 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Flounder voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1855 person items)
tunasniff voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

rld280z voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

B205 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

David Lawrence posted a video 1 year, 8 months ago
David Lawrence posted a video 1 year, 8 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

ressan voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

fullfathom posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

anakin1985 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

A.M.A voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

David Lawrence posted a video 1 year, 12 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 2 years ago

joe322 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

usafsg voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

rico650 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

danielistal added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Favorite Stars & People (564 beauty items)
A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Jewel voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

Filmar voted for 5 images 2 years, 12 months ago

sal3000 voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »