Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Age: 39, born 27 October 1984

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sid Wilson


Lists

288 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 40 comments
203 votes
Animal Lookalikes (38 items)
list by Melinda
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 47 comments
179 votes
Celebrity Fears/Phobias (30 items)
list by 리나
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 50 comments
167 votes
Celebrity Insults (179 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 21 comments
132 votes
no make up and photoshop (53 items)
list by gabi borghi
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 31 comments

Kelly Osbourne Videos

Kelly Osbourne's Bikini Bod!

33 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne is an English television presenter, fashion designer, singer and actress. Born the daughter of Ozzy Osbourne and Sharon Osbourne, she is a middle sister to Jack Osbourne and Aimee Osbourne. She and her foul-mouthed family were featured on the MTV reality show The Osbournes. She dated The Used's Bert McCracken in 2002 and in September 2006, she dated musician Matty Derman of Fields. Starting in 2008, she dated model Luke Worrall, they were engaged in 2009 and separated in 2010. She was engaged to Matthew Mosshart before the couple separated in early 2014. In 2018, Kelly described herself as sufferin ... (more)
Tags: Ugly (10), Singer (10), British (7), Female (6), English (5), Born 1984 (4), Actress (4), Stylish (3), Vegetarian (3), Boring (3), Rebuilt (3), Osbourne (3), Spokesperson (3), Osbournes (2), Ozzy (2), Sober (2), Blonde (2), Blonds (2), Ozzy Osbourne (2), American (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
6.1
795 Watched
4. The Osbournes (2002)
Rating:
5.2
702 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
2813 Watched
2. So Undercover (2012)
Rating:
5.7
107 Watched
Rating:
5
66 Watched
Rating:
7.1
21 want to see
Rating:
5.7
10 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
5 own
Rating:
6.3
4 own
Rating:
7.3
2 own
Rating:
7.7
1 own
Rating:
7
0 want this




Books

Rating:
10
1 want this




Update feed

TrekMedic posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Split voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months ago

Music2023 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year ago

cxcw voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

rico650 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne27 Ocotber 1984Osbourne has 1 child:• Sidney Wilson (2022);"


Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

stageactress added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Nepotism babies (112 person items)
Person 101505 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Bonjour Amis voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

jacsal voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
michealoh voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Person 101505 posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Kelly Michelle Lee OsbourneEnglish TV Personality, Actress, Singer, Model & Fashion Designer• English;• Irish;• Ashkenazi Jewish; "


AtomicPunk voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Kelly Michelle Lee OsbourneBritish Actress, Singer, Model & Fashion Designer "


L90 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Female Music Artists (437 person items)

"Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne27 October 1984• 2 Albuns Released;• 4 Singles Released;• 1 Colaboration;• 6 Wins & 14 Nominations;Genres: Pop Punk & Synth-Pop;Instruments: Vocals;"



« Prev12 3 Next »