Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelli Brianne Garner

Age: 40, born 11 April 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 35 comments
115 votes
SEXIEST FEMALE CELEBRITIES OF ALL TIME. (99 items)
list by lili
Published 12 years ago 7 comments
107 votes
Actors Portraying Actors (21 items)
list by Ava
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
99 votes
Curves! (57 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
97 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 9 comments

Kelli Garner Videos

Kelli Garner parle Francais

283 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Kelli Garner - Pan Am

110 Views

Added 10 years ago


Unscripted with Kelli Garner and Justin Long

103 Views, 2 comments

Added 10 years ago




Photos

23 votes
21 votes
20 votes
19 votes
13 votes

Kelli Garner (born: Kelli Brianne Garner on April 11, 1984 in Bakersfield, California) is an actress. Her credits include Man of the House, The Aviator, Bully, and Thumbsucker. Garner was born in Bakersfield, California, to Dawn and Brian Garner. She appeared in two Green Day music videos "Jesus of Suburbia" and the unreleased "Whatsername". In December 2005, Garner starred in the Off-Broadway production of Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead at the Century Center for the Performing Arts. She played Kate Cameron in Pan Am.
Tags: Actress (15), American (4), Blonde (4), 1984 (2), Pan Am (2), Born 1984 (2), Green Eyes (2), Female (2), Born In 1984 (1), UP TOPS (1), 1 *** (1), 1.65 (1), Leaks (1), 5' 5" (1), April 11 (1), Born In April (1), Plus Size (1), Buxom (1), Ginger (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Aviator (2004)
Rating:
6.9
2896 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1041 Watched
3. G-Force (2009)
Rating:
4.6
534 Watched
Rating:
6.1
473 Watched
5. Bully (2001)
Rating:
6.8
384 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3051 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
Rating:
6.4
316 Watched
Rating:
7.2
140 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"Movies:โ€ข The Aviator (2004) : Dies of cancer, several years after the movie ends. โ€ข Piggy Banks (2005) : Struck in the side of her head with a pipe wrench by Jake Muxworthy. We just hear a small groaning as she gets hit. โ€ข Red Velvet (2008) : Buried alive by Henry Thomas. โ€ข What Josiah Saw (2021) : Stabbed in the chest by Scott Haze after he kills Nick Stahl with an ax."


lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago

nitevision voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 2 months ago

vanaert posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

shivanigupta voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

juh111 voted for 35 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

juh111 voted for 25 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 5 images 8 months ago

wowbowdown voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

flover posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

pweller posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

rpm3rd voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

danielistal added this to a list 1 year ago
Not so famous (121 person items)
henrik4075 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
My Favorite Performances of 2007 (Female) (25 person items)

" Margo - Lars and the Real Girl "No, it's just a thaw - winter isn't over till Easter." "


lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Venticello voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Person 101505 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

danielistal voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

danielistal added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Favorite Stars & People (564 beauty items)
trurepair voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

chuckbb voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

trurepair voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

looksharp voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago
shumsimpson voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

alopez1270 voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »