Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kellan Christopher Lutz

Age: 37, born 15 March 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brittany Lutz


Lists

399 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 66 comments
243 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 68 comments
178 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 34 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 35 comments
97 votes
Oh Please..Let Me See Your Handsome Face!!! (45 items)
list by 리나
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 19 comments

Kellan Lutz Videos

Kellan Lutz declaring his love to Annalynne McCordy

238 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Kellan Lutz interview Us magazine.

200 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Kellan & Gummy Bears

129 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

22 votes
15 votes
12 votes
12 votes
9 votes

Kellan Christopher Lutz is an American fashion model, and film and television actor, who is best known for playing Emmett Cullen in the Twilight Saga film series.
Tags: Actor (12), Hot (9), American (6), Handsome (5), Cute (4), Male (3), Born 1985 (3), Model (3), Twilight (3), Gorgeous (3), Beautiful (2), Born In March (2), Nice (2), Funny (2), Great Eyes (1), Splendid (1), Great Smile (1), Terrific (1), Emmett Cullen (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.2
3510 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
3. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.8
1335 Watched
4. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1393 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1000 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Twilight (2008)
Rating:
5.1
3994 Watched
Rating:
5.1
2576 Watched
Rating:
5.3
2008 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1353 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1008 Watched




Update feed

jrf001 posted a image 4 days, 12 hours ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Twilight (2008)2- The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009)3- The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012)4- The Twilight Saga: Eclipse (2010)5- The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011)"


Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 1 year ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
ria2u posted a image 1 year ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Kellan Christopher LutzAmerican Actor & Model• German;• Dutch;• English;• Swedish; "


Arizona posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2017 ♥ (106 person items)

"♥ Kellan Lutz & Brittany Gonzales ♥ "


Arizona posted 14 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

Eli Graminova posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

LorrieSalvatore voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Sexiest Heroes (116 person items)

"Emmett Cullen in "The Twilight Saga.""


lili posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

Paulo Júnior voted for 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Handsome Actors from across the USA (51 person items)

"North Dakota "


Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

LF74 posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 2 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
That DIMPLES (62 person items)
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
narinart voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago

Viro voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

DayNicole623 added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
The Wolf Among Us - FanCast (14 person items)

"Beast "


miaou voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago