Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Keith Ian Carradine

Age: 70, born 8 August 1949

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

138 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 35 comments
112 votes
Dexter's Rogues Gallery (31 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 17 comments
80 votes
Acting Dynasties: Generations of Performers (52 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
40 votes
Hollywood Dynasties (88 items)
list by Lexie
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
29 votes
Bow Tie Guy (100 items)
list by milica
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Keith Carradine Videos

Conversations with Keith Carradine

35 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (3), Born 1949 (2), 1980s (1), 1970s (1), 1990s (1), Singer (1), 2000s (1), Actor (1), Songwriter (1), Dexter (1), Lead Actor (1), Carradine (1), Famous Father (1), Famous Sibling (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
2948 Watched
Rating:
7.6
3085 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1416 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1120 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1063 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
999 Watched
Rating:
7.5
250 Watched
Rating:
7.8
271 Watched
Rating:
7.2
185 Watched
Rating:
6.4
131 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 person items)

"Keith Carradine as Frank Breitkopf Alias: Episode: 13 "No Way Out" 23 "No Way Out II: The Evilution of Frank" Partner: n/a Pathology: Serial Killer/Abductor Signature: Forcing victims watch their own vivisection via ceiling mirror Rib bone removal (later) Modus Operandi: Vivisection Status: Escaped, later deceased Victims: 176-177 killed; 1 attempted and"


jazzybop voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago