Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kazumi Tanaka

Stats

Birth Name: 田中 和実

Born: 11 August 1951 Died: 20 December 2007

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Description: Japanese voice actor from Suginami, Tokyo, Japan. He was the younger brother of Ryouichi Tanaka and was affiliated with Aoni Production at the time of his death. On December 20, 2007, Kazumi died from cor pulmonale at the age of 56. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
982 Watched
Rating:
5.5
533 Watched
Rating:
7.3
437 Watched
Rating:
7.5
265 Watched
Rating:
7.4
255 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1564 Watched
2. Memories (1995)
Rating:
7.1
207 Watched
Rating:
7.2
230 Watched
Rating:
6.7
31 want to see
Rating:
6.1
35 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen