Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kavan Joel Smith

Age: 52, born 6 May 1970

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

24 votes
Sexiest Men (646 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Top 300 Men (300 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Directed by Brian De Palma (164 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Hottest Men In Current TV Shows (63 items)
list by Rachel
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
Canadian Actors (30 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Tags: Stargate (1), SG1 (1), Stargate SG-1 (1), Sga (1), Stargate: Atlantis (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3033 Watched
2. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2843 Watched
3. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2353 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1320 Watched
Rating:
7.2
978 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mission to Mars (2000)
Rating:
5.4
732 Watched
2. See Spot Run (2001)
Rating:
4.7
92 Watched
Rating:
5.2
25 Watched
Rating:
8.8
16 want to see
5. Uganda Rising (2006)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Rachel added this to a list 7 months ago
Top 300 Men (300 person items)

"Actor When Calls the Heart Stargate Atlantis"


Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago