Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kateryna Anna Vinytska

Age: 46, born 17 December 1977

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

349 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago 33 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 14 comments
194 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Katheryn Winnick Videos

My First Time: Katheryn Winnick

1561 Views, 3 votes

Added 11 years ago


katheryn winnick

864 Views, 3 votes

Added 11 years ago


TORO WOMAN Katheryn Winnick - Lady In Red

969 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

168 votes
151 votes
137 votes
133 votes
122 votes

Description: Katheryn Winnick [born: Kateryna Anna Vinytska on December 17, 1977 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada] an actress, director and producer, Winnick starred in the critically acclaimed, Emmy award-winning television series Vikings, produced by MGM and The History Channel. In addition to her lead role on Vikings, an episode directed by Winnick debuted in 2020. Entertainment Weekly declared that her role as "Lagertha may be the most exciting feminist character on TV." Her portrayal of the fierce shieldmaiden has garnered her several impressive accolades including a Women's Image Network award for Best Actress in a Drama Series in ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (66), Gorgeous (63), Hot (57), Stunning (41), Actress (39), Blonde (35), Stunner (34), Cute (27), Perfect (20), Pretty (19), Canadian (17), Breathtaking (15), Talented (9), Female Perfection (9), Incredible (8), Born 1977 (7), Lovely (7), Amazing (7), Perfection (7)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4285 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1699 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
5. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1418 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4256 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1331 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1156 Watched
Rating:
5.2
954 Watched
5. Killers (2010)
Rating:
5.4
687 Watched




TV directed by

1. Vikings (2013)
Rating:
8.2
746 Watched
Rating:
6.9
22 Watched




Update feed

antz posted a image 5 days, 14 hours ago

Jewel voted for 2 images 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

gbot23579 posted 16 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
dracentaur voted for 11 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

usafsg voted for 32 images [View All] 1 month ago

dracentaur voted for 2 images 1 month ago

boolin voted for 5 images 1 month ago

Jewel voted for an image 1 month ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month ago

gbot23579 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
RevelationEques voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
alison15 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Bones Actors and Characters (53 characters items)
gbot23579 posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

footsmell3 posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Krtek voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

wetret voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

osho81 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
Krtek voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"9 images 1 over 200k + 1 over 400k"


QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

LAST1LEFT voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

wetret voted for an image 3 months ago

wetret voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

minnebird voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

James OK voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 47 Next »