Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katherine LaNasa

Age: 55, born 1 December 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Grant Show


Lists

34 votes
The Nifty 50s (60 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Celebs (493 items)
list by Gav
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
22 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars--Burn Notice (49 items)
list by django123
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Babes of The CW 2019-20 TV Season (99 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
17 votes
Listal Football League South Draft (CLOSED) (40 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 9 comments

Katherine LaNasa Videos



Photos

9 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: American actress, former ballet dancer and choreographer. She starred in films Jayne Mansfield's Car, The Campaign and The Frozen Ground. On television, LaNasa had a leading role in the NBC sitcom Three Sisters (2001โ€“2002), appeared in a recurring roles on Judging Amy, Two and a Half Men, Big Love and Longmire, and also starred in the short-lived dramas Love Monkey (2006) and Deception (2013). In 2014, LaNasa began starring as Adrianna, a madam who has a male escort service, in the USA Network drama series, Satisfaction. LaNasa was born in New Orleans, Louisiana. she was accepted to the North Carolina School of the Arts in Win ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Blonde (2), Born 1966 (2), Dancer/Runner Legs (1), English (1), 5'5" (1), Holy Shit (1), Stunner (1), Born In December (1), Born In 1966 (1), December (1), Feet (1), Cajun (1), Mom (1), Beautiful (1), 1966 (1), Married (1), Scottish (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4239 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2455 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2349 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2228 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Valentine's Day (2010)
Rating:
5.6
1168 Watched
2. Alfie (2004)
Rating:
5.6
924 Watched
3. The Campaign (2012)
Rating:
5.7
411 Watched
Rating:
6.1
182 Watched
5. The Lucky Ones (2008)
Rating:
6.7
82 Watched




Update feed

meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 5 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Gav added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Celebs (493 person items)
AtomicPunk voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 2 years ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

danielistal added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Favorite Person (519 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2069 person items)

"Katherine has 2 children: โ€ข Henry Lee Hopper โ€ข Eloise McCue Show"


EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

tijtij voted for 4 images 2 years, 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 years ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Listal Football League South Draft (CLOSED) (40 person items)

"Finished with 15 points "


124 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

parryj voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 4 years ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
The Nifty 50s (60 person items)
romison18 voted for 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 4 years, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 20 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
National Fashion League (460 person items)
steven2185 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Poll - Which Katherine? (9 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#31) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 28 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

parryj voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

TrekMedic posted 44 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »