Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Katharine Houghton

Stats

Birth Name: Katharine Houghton Hepburn Grant

Age: 79, born 10 March 1945

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ken Jenkins


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
1084 Watched
2. Kinsey (2005)
Rating:
6.3
428 Watched
Rating:
7.5
409 Watched
Rating:
5.7
114 Watched
5. Ethan Frome (1993)
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
89 Watched
Rating:
7.8
26 Watched
Rating:
8.3
22 Watched
Rating:
7.8
18 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched




Update feed

T & J posted 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted 11 images [View All] 4 years ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago