Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ken Jenkins

Age: 79, born 28 August 1940

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Katharine Houghton


Lists

39 votes
actors and celebrities who appeared in Star Trek (23 items)
list by nehocb
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
23 votes
The "Scrubs" Cast (28 items)
list by Maary
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Best Television Actors (30 items)
list by Rossjm
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
1 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1940 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Scrubs (3), American (3), Actor (2), Male (2), Born 1940 (1), Funny (1), Big Eyes (1), Hilarious (1), Virgo (1), Kelso (1), Old (1), Grumpy (1), Scrubs: Dr. Robert "Bob" Kelso (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3080 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2364 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1119 Watched
Rating:
5.8
951 Watched
Rating:
8
664 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2612 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1691 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1189 Watched
Rating:
4.8
842 Watched
Rating:
5.8
680 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen