Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kate Micucci

Age: 42, born 31 March 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jake Sinclair


Lists

124 votes
Amazingly big eyes (59 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 21 comments
22 votes
50 Celebrity Crushes - 2012 (50 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
The Prettiest Brunettes According To Me. (26 items)
list by Aaron M.
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
sexy Italian celebrities (177 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Cute and Funny (40 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Kate Micucci Videos

Kate Micucci at Virgin Radio

109 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

16 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Description: Kate Micucci (pronounced /mɨˈkuːtʃi/; born March 31, 1980) is an American actress, comedian and singer-songwriter, whose first major television exposure was as Stephanie Gooch in Scrubs, and later as Shelly in Raising Hope. She is half of the musical comedy duo Garfunkel and Oates. Born in New Jersey of Italian descent, Micucci was raised in Nazareth, Pennsylvania, in the Lehigh Valley region of the state, where she first learned to play classical piano. Her mother taught both classical piano.She graduated alongside Jordan White in 1998 from Nazareth Area High School. She then received an A.A. in Fine Arts from Keystone Coll ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3132 Watched
2. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
3085 Watched
3. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2842 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2865 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2199 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. When in Rome (2010)
Rating:
5.8
583 Watched
Rating:
6.8
397 Watched
Rating:
6.1
400 Watched
4. Rio 2 (2014)
Rating:
5.3
306 Watched
Rating:
5.9
76 Watched




Music

1. Songs - Ep (2009)
Rating:
4
0 want this
2. E.P. Phone Home (2010)
Rating:
10
0 want this




TV written by

Rating:
6.7
18 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
3. The Half Hour (2012)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

Person 135059 posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

L90 added this to a list 4 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1930 person items)
or Not added this to a list 1 month ago
Astonishing Aquamarines (50 beauty items)
or Not added this to a list 1 month ago
Worth Coming Back For (384 beauty items)
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Person 135059 posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Andyb2 voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

raymondleggs posted 43 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Andyb2 voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

heli voted for an image 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 10 months ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 5 images 1 year ago

dume2a posted a comment on this image 1 year ago

"who is this tall blond ?"


dume2a voted for 2 images 1 year ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

m3tarry posted 3 images 1 year ago

m3tarry posted 2 images 1 year ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

time50 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »