Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Kasia Smutniak
7.4 Rating
(61 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Katarzyna Anna Smutniak

Age: 40, born 13 August 1979

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

244 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 19 comments
182 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2456 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 24 comments
137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
130 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
122 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 207 comments

Kasia Smutniak Videos

David Gandy & Kasia Smutniak in BREIL Time the future

72 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Allacciate le cinture - Trailer Ufficiale

51 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


IDOLE d'Armani 30 second TV commercial

50 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

18 votes
14 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Polish-born actress and model. She starred in the movie From Paris with Love. She was born in Piła, Wielkopolskie, Poland. She speaks fluent Polish, Russian, English and Italian. Her daughter Sophie, with boyfriend Pietro Taricone, was born in Rome on 4 September 2004. She is currently cast in the 2003 advertisments for TIM, an Italian phone company. Broke up with longtime companion Pietro Taricone for a brief period. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (4), Brunette (3), Polish (3), 1979 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Model (2), Tall (2), Caucasian (1), White (1), Born In 1979 (1), European (1), Born In August (1), Hot (1), August 13 (1), Female (1), Brown Hair (1), Born 1979 (1), Poland (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
592 Watched
Rating:
7.2
125 Watched
3. Quiet Chaos (2008)
Rating:
6.6
91 Watched
Rating:
4.2
50 Watched
5. La passione (2010)
Rating:
6.4
37 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
58 Watched
Rating:
6.1
16 Watched
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Felipe Unger voted for an image 3 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

worshipping voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Polish Women (235 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Fashion Models on Listal (635 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Polish Models (108 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 19 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
emberlin posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

radu107 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

radu107 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
The One (1102 person items)

" The Age of Kasia Smutniak "


Jason voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

radu107 posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

radu107 posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

radu107 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 28 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

radu107 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

radu107 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Georgini voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »