Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karen Shenaz David

Age: 40, born 15 April 1979

Country of origin: India

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

182 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2459 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 24 comments
151 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 15 comments
135 votes
Hottest Women In Current TV Shows (144 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
81 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (108 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
52 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years ago

Karen David Videos



Photos

23 votes
10 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Karen Shenaz David (born 15 April 1979 or 1980) is an Indo-Canadian actress, singer and songwriter, who is best known for portraying Princess Isabella Maria Lucia Elizabetta of Valencia in ABC's fairytale-themed musical-comedy television series, Galavant, as well as Francesca "Cesca" Montoya in the BBC television series Waterloo Road, and Layla in the American action film The Scorpion King 2: Rise of a Warrior. She starred as Angela in the ITV television series Cold Feet and plays Princess Jasmine (from Aladdin) in the American television series Once Upon a Time. David also starred in Pixelface, a CBBC children's te ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Batman Begins (2005)
Rating:
7.5
6868 Watched
Rating:
5
805 Watched
3. Red Lights (2012)
Rating:
6
266 Watched
Rating:
5.8
272 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1119 Watched
Rating:
7.6
727 Watched
Rating:
6.6
87 Watched
Rating:
7.8
63 Watched
Rating:
7.5
51 Watched




Music

1. Daydreamer (2013)
Rating:
7
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kev64 posted 4 images 1 day, 3 hours ago

m3tarry posted 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 month ago
The Ultimate List (450 person items)

"• Eve Hotton • Francesca Montoya • Kayla Graham • Sara El-Masri • Ruby Iqbal • Isabel Kruger • Caitlyn Connors • Angela Zubayr • Dhriti Sirivastava • Denise Christopher • Sharon Lucado • Mary Meadows • Emma Tig •"


Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

gidi added this to a list 5 months ago
People to admire (137 person items)
shotswerefired voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
burnodo voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

romison18 voted for 4 images 7 months ago

legslover1969 voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 16 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Hottest Women In Current TV Shows (144 person items)

"Currently in Fear the Walking Dead "


Kev64 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Top 300 Other Women (308 person items)
EatMorePez voted for an image 11 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 11 months ago
lcosta90 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
On Screen Romances ♥ - Part 1 (165 person items)

" with Deniz Akdeniz in Once Upon a Time (2011-2018) with Lucien Laviscount in Waterloo Road (2006-2015)with Michael Copon in The Scorpion King: Rise of a Warrior (2008) "


Xenomorph voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

bloodmoon posted 24 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

radu107 posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

radu107 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

radu107 posted 30 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »