Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 橋本環奈

Age: 23, born 3 February 1999

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

62 votes
Top Girls (941 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Favorite Person (491 items)
list by samoden
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
9 votes
Favorite Japanese Female Actress (17 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Japanese Girls (44 items)
list by samoden
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Kanna Hashimoto (橋本 環奈, Hashimoto Kanna, born on February 3, 1999) is a Japanese actress and former singer who began her career as a member of the Japanese idol girl group Rev. from DVL[3][1] and has starred in a number of films, many of which are live-action adaptations of popular manga and anime series.
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Actress (1), Idol (1), Born 1999 (1), Born In 1999 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. I Wish (2011)
Rating:
7.5
59 Watched
2. Gintama (2017)
Rating:
5.2
14 Watched
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched
4. Kingdom (2019)
Rating:
5.4
9 Watched
Rating:
5
5 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
4. Influence (2021)
1 want to see




Update feed

Straight Edger 3 months, 2 weeks ago
lord0j 7 months, 2 weeks ago
texan 9 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 1 year, 2 months ago
mikihisa 1 year, 3 months ago
zhekin 1 year, 6 months ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 7 months ago
samoden added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Japanese Girls (44 person items)
samoden added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Favorite Person (491 person items)
samoden added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Top Girls (941 person items)
samoden 1 year, 7 months ago
czekmolina 1 year, 9 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years ago
Bruce 2 years, 3 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

juh111 2 years, 7 months ago
B205 2 years, 10 months ago
bob6069 voted for 24 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

bob6069 2 years, 10 months ago
mavis410 2 years, 11 months ago
Fangora posted 33 images [View All] 3 years ago

shotswerefired voted for 5 images 3 years, 1 month ago

parryj 3 years, 1 month ago
parryj posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

kayjayd voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

stewy 3 years, 2 months ago
parryj voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Agirl 3 years, 3 months ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

lit_sp0715 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
My Favorite Actress (22 person items)
MagiCARp voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

turbo75 voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

C.K 3 years, 8 months ago
Clarabowlover 3 years, 10 months ago
sara posted 12 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Ringo 4 years, 2 months ago
yusuf1993 4 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »