Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Age: 28, born 1 March 1994

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hailey Baldwin


Lists

266 votes
Caricatures by Patrick Strogulski *updated 2015* (85 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 41 comments
246 votes
~ I Don't Want to Live on this Planet Anymore. (9 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 11 years ago 49 comments
161 votes
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 88 comments
151 votes
15 Celebrity That Look Like Pokemon (15 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 25 comments
141 votes
Shouldn't Be Respected...yet are. (13 items)
list by The Enterprise
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 46 comments

Justin Bieber Videos

Justin Bieber - Sorry (Dance Video)

124 Views, 3 votes

Added 6 years ago


Top 10 Reasons Why Justin Bieber Is Hated

61 Views, 2 votes

Added 2 years ago


Justin Bieber slams the door on Hailey

60 Views, 2 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

12 votes
10 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Justin Bieberis a Canadian singer, songwriter and multi-instrumentalist. Discovered at age 13 by talent manager Scooter Braun after he had watched his YouTube cover song videos, Bieber was signed to RBMG Records in 2008. With Bieber's debut EP My World, released in late 2009, Bieber became the first artist to have seven songs from a debut record chart on the Billboard Hot 100. At 16 years old, Bieber released his debut studio album My World 2.0 (2010), which contained the hit single "Baby". The album debuted atop the US Billboard 200, making Bieber the youngest solo male act to top the chart in 47 years. Bieber had ... (more)
Tags: Singer (32), Overrated (31), Canadian (29), Ugly (23), Annoying (21), Sucks (20), Talentless (18), Musician (15), Pop (13), Born 1994 (13), R&B (12), Garbage (11), Brainless (11), Awful (10), Guitarist (10), Cocky (10), Pop Star (8), Teen Idol (8), Dreadful (8), Arrogant (7)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5690 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched
5. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Men in Black 3 (2012)
Rating:
6.4
1307 Watched
2. Zoolander 2 (2016)
Rating:
4.8
220 Watched
Rating:
4.9
135 Watched
Rating:
6.7
122 Watched
5. Behaving Badly (2014)
Rating:
4.3
35 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. My World (2009)
Rating:
3.8
2 own
2. My World 2.0 (2010)
Rating:
4.1
2 own
3. Boyfriend (2012)
Rating:
4.1
2 own
Rating:
6.7
3 own
Rating:
5.3
3 own




Update feed

D. Vargas added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Concerts I've been to (46 person items)

"September 4th, 2022 - Rock in Rio Rio de Janeiro, RJ - Brasil"


Bonjour Amis voted for an image 1 month ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Arizona posted 109 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Justin Drew BieberCanadian Singer, Songwriter & Actor• French-Canadian;• Irish;• German;• English;• Scottish;• Swiss-French; "


jrf001 posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Timmy Cougar added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Top 100 Worst Musicians (2 person items)
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
NotEricCartman posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 8 months ago
klasse1997 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Racists celebrities (38 person items)
jrf001 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

farahlafels123 posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
Farah Luna posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (64 person items)
aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 8 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2019 ♥ (129 person items)

"♥ Justin Bieber & Hailey Baldwin ♥"



« Prev12 3 4 Next »