Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hailey Rhode Baldwin

Age: 27, born 22 November 1996

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Justin Bieber


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
76 votes
Beautiful Girl Lips (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
58 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (676 items)
list by wendy
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Hailey Baldwin Videos

DAY 13: Hailey Baldwin by Phil Poynter #LOVEADVENT2017

214 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

26 votes
22 votes
19 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: Hailey Rhode Bieber (née Baldwin; born November 22, 1996) is an American model and television personality. She is the daughter of actor Stephen Baldwin. Baldwin was born in Tucson, Arizona, the daughter of actor Stephen Baldwin, the youngest of the Baldwin brothers, and graphic designer Kennya Deodato Baldwin. Her mother is a Brazilian of Italian and Portuguese descent and her father is of English, Irish, Scottish, French and German descent. Baldwin's maternal grandfather is the Brazilian musician Eumir Deodato. The first modeling agency Baldwin signed with was New York agency Ford Models. She initially appeared in magazi ... (more)
Tags: Model (15), Gorgeous (12), Hot (12), Cute (12), Stunning (12), Breathtaking (12), Beautiful (12), Stunner (12), Blonde (9), Pretty (7), Perfect (5), Perfect Body (5), American (4), 1996 (4), Not A Model (3), Shorter (3), Seductive (3), Born 1996 (3), Bad Nepotism (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
6.3
124 Watched
Rating:
7.8
123 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ocean's Eight (2018)
Rating:
6
292 Watched
2. Fyre (2019)
Rating:
6.8
83 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 6 days, 8 hours ago
'95-'98 favourite women (94 beauty items)

"22-11-1996"


Arizona posted 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Bo$$15 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Bo$$15 voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for 39 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Elle posted 4 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

JulesB voted for 24 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

JulesB voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Elle posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Elle posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Elle posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Elle posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 months ago

Mirco Le voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months ago

Jason posted 52 images [View All] 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 months ago

Elle posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

listalbob voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Elle posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Elle posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 40 Next »