Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julianna Guill

Age: 33, born 7 July 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

122 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
88 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
61 votes
Horror Hotties (41 items)
list by Marek
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
43 votes
Sexiest Women (39 items)
list by Dan
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
36 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos

16 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Julianna Guill (born July 7, 1987) is an American actress. She best known for her role as Bree in the 2009 film Friday the 13th and Scarlet Haukkson in the webisode series My Alibi. She also co-starred in the TBS series Glory Daze as Christie Dewitt. Guill is one of three children who all grew up singing and acting. She was born in Winston-Salem, North Carolina to parents Ann and Earl Guill. She began tap, ballet and jazz dance at an early age, and continued singing in the choir while at R.J. Reynolds High School, from which she graduated in 2005. She also performed in local theater productions, and attended New York Universi ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), American (3), Blonde (3), Born 1987 (2), Cute (2), Child Actor (1), Pretty (1), Beauty (1), Born In July (1), July 7 (1), HIMYM (1), Female (1), Winston-Salem North Carolina USA (1), Born In North Carolina (1), Green Eyes (1), 1987 (1), Born In 1987 (1), Mien (1), Cancer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2844 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2508 Watched
3. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1747 Watched
4. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1127 Watched
5. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.9
928 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1593 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1095 Watched
3. Friday the 13th (2009)
Rating:
5.3
849 Watched
4. Fired Up! (2009)
Rating:
5.8
337 Watched
5. The Apparition (2012)
Rating:
4.4
148 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jdevon voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Hellbound voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

gohogs voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Zippyjet posted 17 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

fhenyang voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Edu added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Hellbound voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DJ95 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

franlob voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

jojoba voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Kev64 posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 Next »