Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Judith Therese Evans

Age: 48, born 20 July 1975

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dean E. Johnsen


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
71 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 12 years, 12 months ago 14 comments
59 votes
Fav Faces (35 items)
list by xolmis
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
56 votes
DC Universe Cast - Supervillains (157 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 13 comments
55 votes
30 People (First List!) (30 items)
list by Gaby
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 29 comments

Judy Greer Videos

SAY GOODBYE TO THESE!

202 Views

Added 9 years ago


Judy Greer's "Planet Of The Apes" Wedding

106 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

27 votes
23 votes
21 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Description: Judy Greer [Born: Judith Therese Evans on July 20, 1975 in Detroit, Michigan] went to Winston Churchill High School in Livonia, Michigan, before studying theater at DePaul University. She made her film debut in Stricken, a low-budget horror movie shot on video in 1998, and, that same year, found her place in romantic comedies with Kissing a Fool, starring David Schwimmer. Continuing with comedies throughout her career, Greer then appeared with Rose McGowan in Jawbreaker and got a starring role in the independent romance The Big Split. In 1999, she showed up briefly as a reporter opposite George Clooney in Three Kings. On tele ... (more)
Tags: Actress (31), American (12), Hot (9), Underrated (9), Beautiful (9), Gorgeous (7), Female (5), Blonde (5), Blue Eyes (3), Born 1975 (3), Stunner (3), 1975 (2), Born In July (2), July 20 (2), Redhead (2), Breathtaking (2), Movies (2), Doesn't Eat Hotdogs (1), Kitty Sanchez (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4276 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4366 Watched
Rating:
7.6
3182 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2900 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2250 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Village (2004)
Rating:
6
3219 Watched
2. What Women Want (2000)
Rating:
5.9
3158 Watched
3. 13 Going on 30 (2004)
Rating:
5.8
2384 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1627 Watched
5. Elizabethtown (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1442 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
9
2 Watched




Books




Movies directed by

Rating:
3.5
2 want to see




Update feed

listyperson voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Split voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
A.M.A voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

elister voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted 4 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

buddhaj added this to a list 5 months ago
Actresses - G (35 person items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette posted 2 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 35 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

digital2007 voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

blackknight99 posted 13 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

henrik4075 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances of 2011 (Female) (25 person items)

" Julie Speer - The Descendants "


A.M.A voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Emi posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

dakotaa voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

ouch21 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Gav added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Celebs (570 beauty items)
rico650 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

yellowhair voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
fuskator voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DJ95 voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

franlob voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »