Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Judie Aronson

Stats

Birth Name: Judith M. Aronson

Age: 60, born 7 June 1964

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Born in Los Angeles, California, the fourth of five daughters, she was dubbed "the baby with the beat" by her family - a title she earned for her frequent song and dance routines. Aronson began her professional acting career at a young age. In the height of her success, she left acting to attend UCLA as a Theater Arts major. Upon graduating from UCLA, Judie followed a unique idea she had, and was successful in creating several eclectic stores, which were featured in Los Angeles Magazine's "top 50 stores in LA" issue. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hannibal (2001)
Rating:
6.6
2934 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1428 Watched
3. Weird Science (1985)
Rating:
6.3
1000 Watched
Rating:
5.9
465 Watched
Rating:
5.6
140 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Full House (1987)
Rating:
6
1643 Watched
Rating:
5.9
963 Watched
Rating:
7
585 Watched
Rating:
6.6
421 Watched
5. Growing Pains (1985)
Rating:
6
426 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years ago

dennylaurent voted for an image 3 years ago

sh56 voted for 26 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

mychaloh voted for 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

zzzzz1 posted 2 images 5 years, 6 months ago

zzzzz1 posted 4 images 5 years, 6 months ago

zzzzz1 posted 2 images 5 years, 9 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

zzzzz1 posted 4 images 5 years, 10 months ago

zzzzz1 posted 3 images 5 years, 10 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 2 images 6 years, 1 month ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 6 years, 2 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 6 years, 11 months ago