Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David J. R. Bourne

Age: 48, born 8 April 1970

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

189 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flá
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 19 comments
13 votes
Good morning, handsome! (124 items)
list by Emily
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
10 votes
Favorite TV Characters (119 items)
list by bewbsbekewl
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
8 votes
born in year 1970 (99 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
my hot men list !!! (345 items)
list by AVCK
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Thirteen Ghosts (1), Actor (1), Male (1), Sci-fi (1), Stargate SG-1 (1), Canadian (1), Born In 1970 (1), Born 1970 (1), DILF (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2319 Watched
3. 24
Rating:
6.8
1910 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1208 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1634 Watched
Rating:
5.4
1161 Watched
Rating:
4.3
491 Watched
Rating:
4.7
542 Watched
Rating:
5.5
297 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago