Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joshua Ryan Zuckerman

Age: 34, born 1 April 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

25 votes
Characters of 90210 (40 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
4 votes
Year of the Ox (69 items)
list by rose77
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
3 votes
My Favorite Celebrities in their 30s (55 items)
list by rose77
Published 3 months, 4 weeks ago 1 comment
2 votes
1985 (161 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
People Born in 1985 (17 items)
list by Florentina
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Brown Eyes (1), Male (1), Born In 1985 (1), Actor (1), Black Hair (1), English (1), Brunette (1), Born In April (1), German (1), 90210 (1), April 1 (1), Scottish (1), Born 1985 (1), 5'6" (1), 1985 (1), Desperate Housewives (1), Swedish (1), Dark Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4203 Watched
Rating:
7.6
3084 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2279 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1746 Watched
Rating:
6.4
510 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
2786 Watched
Rating:
5.6
507 Watched
3. Lions for Lambs (2007)
Rating:
6
346 Watched
4. Feast (2005)
Rating:
6.1
251 Watched
Rating:
4.6
241 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rose77 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago