Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: José Mário dos Santos Mourinho Félix

Age: 60, born 26 January 1963

Country of origin: Portugal

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matilde Faria


Lists

58 votes
Hate is a strong word,but I really don't like you (40 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 15 comments
40 votes
Badass Bosses/Leaders (54 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
34 votes
2013 Most Shocking Famous People News (32 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
28 votes
Long-Lasting Celebrity Relationships (52 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
People We Love To Hate (8 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

José Mourinho Videos

Messi or Ronaldo? Mourinho answered.

35 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Soccer (2), Football (2), Portuguese (2), Coach (2), Manager (1), Nasty (1), FC Real Madrid (1), Tuga (1), The Special One (1), Football Manger (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
78 Watched
Rating:
7.8
50 Watched
3. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched
Rating:
7.5
33 Watched
Rating:
7.7
30 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
22 Watched
2. Gascoigne (2015)
Rating:
6.7
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
1 want to see




Books




Update feed

ashalol 5 hours, 38 minutes ago
jimmi 1 month, 1 week ago
mrphotogen 1 month, 4 weeks ago
federicoval 2 months, 1 week ago
joannadayana voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

joannadayana 2 months, 3 weeks ago
damnimobsessed 3 months, 2 weeks ago
dakotaa 3 months, 4 weeks ago
thomaslungford 4 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired posted a video 4 months, 2 weeks ago
lolllll11 5 months, 1 week ago
alfie22 5 months, 2 weeks ago
emmakeating 5 months, 3 weeks ago
miajane 7 months ago
sharingcaring posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

cappe 1 year ago
apo55a 2 years, 3 months ago
portugal 3 years, 3 months ago
Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
The Miracle of Anfield: Reflections and Tributes (15 person items)

" Mourinho's pre-game prediction: 'I don't gamble in football, I don't like gambling but I wouldn't bet one single coin on Liverpool playing in the final." 'Anfield can make miracles. But this would be more than that. 3-0 would be more than that. 'They are losing 3-0. Tonight is not about how to stop them. It is about how they can create and incredible situation to beat Barcelona after a 3-0 defeat. Tonight Anfield is a magic place to play, a beautiful place to play. 'Even people not in lov"


shotswerefired posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Portuguese Celebrities (476 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted a video 4 years, 7 months ago
MA7AMAD added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
The Best Football Managers (31 person items)
Rylvan posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

LautaroGSeven 5 years, 11 months ago
johndriv 6 years, 3 months ago
sponjhead 6 years, 5 months ago
susana74 6 years, 8 months ago
Hssine 6 years, 9 months ago