Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jonathan Harshman Winters III

Born: 11 November 1925 Died: 11 April 2013

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Eileen Schauder


Lists

19 votes
Mental Illness among Celebrities (111 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Comedians...Standup...Movie...Tv (261 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
11 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
9 votes
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (255 items)
list by Leo
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
100 Greatest Comedic Actors/Actresses by Digitaldr (100 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 11 years ago 1 comment

Jonathan Winters Videos

Jonathan Winters on The Jack Paar Show

65 Views

Added 10 years ago


Dean & Maude

45 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Animaniacs (1993)
Rating:
7
1769 Watched
2. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1395 Watched
3. Smurfs (1981)
Rating:
6.3
1165 Watched
4. The Muppet Show (1976)
Rating:
7.3
1074 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1027 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Flintstones (1994)
Rating:
4.7
2307 Watched
Rating:
4.7
701 Watched
Rating:
7.4
322 Watched
Rating:
4.3
363 Watched
Rating:
5.8
326 Watched




TV written by

0 want to see




Update feed

Leo added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted 28 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Georgini voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 6 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted 2 images [View All] 6 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted 45 images [View All] 6 years, 1 month ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
Leo added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (255 person items)

"The Smurfs The Shadow"


Kandi voted for 3 images 7 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 7 years, 10 months ago