Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jonathan Ross

Stats

Birth Name: Jonathan Stephen Ross

Age: 61, born 17 November 1960

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"

Partner: Jane Goldman


Lists

29 votes
Celebrities Who Write Comic Books (30 items)
list by Jason
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
22 votes
Talk Show Hosts (107 items)
list by Kid โ–ฒ
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
People I'd Like to Meet (56 items)
list by Maary
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
British Comedy: French & Saunders (112 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Most Uniquely Odd Celebrity Baby Names (145 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (2), Comedian (2), English (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Extras (2005)
Rating:
7.6
420 Watched
Rating:
5.7
332 Watched
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched
Rating:
8.2
220 Watched
5. QI (2003)
Rating:
8
214 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spice World (1997)
Rating:
3.9
879 Watched
2. Valiant (2005)
Rating:
5
438 Watched
3. Amy
Rating:
7.5
186 Watched
Rating:
6.8
23 want to see
Rating:
7.7
21 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.8
101 Watched
Rating:
7.1
14 Watched




Update feed

Holy Godiva added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
British Comedy: French & Saunders (112 tv items)

" JONATHAN ROSS1 episode (1993) in... Jackie & Joan: Lucky Bitches (S4E2) "