Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jon Overgaauw

Stats

Birth Name: Jonathan Francis Overgaauw

Born: 19 March 1986 Died: 16 May 2017

Country of origin: United States

Height: 4' 9"


Photos


Jon Overgaauw was born on March 19, 1986 in Bellflower, California, USA as Jonathan Francis Overgaauw. He is known for his work on Bright (2017), The Boss (2016) and Oz the Great and Powerful (2013). He died on May 16, 2017 in Inyo County, California.
Tags: Actor (1), Dwarf (1), Drowned (1), Born 1986 (1), Died 2017 (1), Octopus Tentacle (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Epic Movie (2007)
Rating:
2.8
1097 Watched
Rating:
6
882 Watched
3. Bright (2017)
Rating:
5.4
240 Watched
Rating:
5.2
55 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wilfred (2011)
Rating:
7.3
227 Watched
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
3. Tosh.0 (2009)
Rating:
7.1
86 Watched
4. Fuller House (2016)
Rating:
6.2
56 Watched
Rating:
8.7
25 Watched




Update feed

Emmabell posted 2 images 5 years, 9 months ago