Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bertie Wyn Hollis

Born: 12 November 1927 Died: 18 October 2005

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

191 votes
Jedi of the Caribbean: Curse of a New Hope (34 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 48 comments
47 votes
Bond Villains (82 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
3 votes
Bond Villains: Vol. II (8 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
Star Wars (49 items)
list by Coolguy
Published 9 years ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
5559 Watched
2. Superman (1978)
Rating:
7
1725 Watched
3. Superman II (1980)
Rating:
6.4
1126 Watched
Rating:
6.6
548 Watched
5. The Dirty Dozen (1967)
Rating:
7.6
478 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (1963)
Rating:
7.7
341 Watched
2. The Avengers (1961)
Rating:
7.8
157 Watched
3. The Saint (1962)
Rating:
7.7
74 Watched
4. Blake's 7 (1978)
Rating:
7.3
47 Watched
Rating:
6.3
33 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen