Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

John Drew Barrymore

Stats

Birth Name: John Sidney Blythe Barrymore Jr.

Born: 4 June 1932 Died: 29 November 2004

Country of origin: United States


Lists

203 votes
Celebrities Who Were Homeless (25 items)
list by Coby
Published 10 years ago 14 comments
80 votes
Acting Dynasties: Generations of Performers (52 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 14 comments
41 votes
Hollywood Dynasties (88 items)
list by Lexie
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
27 votes
Notable Deaths In My 17 Years Of Existence! (78 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
7 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - B (179 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kung Fu (1972)
Rating:
6.7
154 Watched
Rating:
7.6
62 Watched
3. Gunsmoke (1955)
Rating:
7.6
50 Watched
Rating:
8.2
5 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
59 Watched
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched
3. The Big Night (1951)
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
Rating:
5.9
8 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 want to see




TV directed by

1. Matinee Theater (1955)
Rating:
10
2 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 voted for an image 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

powerking14 voted for 57 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

joseph voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

kathy posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

kathy posted 38 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago