Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Joseph Corbett Junior

Age: 62, born 9 May 1961

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bo Derek


Lists

87 votes
Man, you're tall! (137 items)
list by Snoopy
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 44 comments
34 votes
Actors in Bands (31 items)
list by Alix
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
25 votes
Sexiest Men (662 items)
list by Rachel
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Sex And The City - The Men (14 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
14 votes
Quite A Character (50 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), American (2), Male (2), Born 1961 (2), Singer (1), Born In May (1), Born In 1961 (1), May 9 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1990 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1192 Watched
Rating:
7.5
792 Watched
Rating:
4.6
720 Watched
5. Volcano (1997)
Rating:
5.1
705 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2182 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
7.2
760 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched




Music

Rating:
9.5
3 own




Books




Update feed

uniruler added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
DCCU & MCU 80s Fancast (193 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"John Joseph CorbettAmerican Actor & Country Music Singerโ€ข English;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;โ€ข Welsh;โ€ข Lithuanian;โ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish; "


Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
tkd27 added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
Greek Wedding Cast (30 person items)

"Ian Miller"


jazzybop voted for an image 7 years, 8 months ago