Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Cathleen Collins

Age: 66, born 20 November 1956

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

172 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 21 comments
170 votes
Sex symbol of every decade(female) (44 items)
list by Natalia
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 32 comments
134 votes
That 70's Girl (100 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
124 votes
Over 50 and beautiful (47 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
110 votes
Actresses Sex Symbols of the 80s, 90s (65 items)
list by xolmis
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 7 comments

Bo Derek Videos

Movie Legends - Bo Derek

904 Views

Added 9 years ago



View all Bo Derek videos

Photos

22 votes
18 votes
18 votes
17 votes
17 votes

Bo Derek [ born: Mary Cathleen Collins on November 20, 1956 in Long Beach, California ] is an actress and producer, probably best known for playing Dudley Moores object of desire "Jenny Hanley" in the movie 10 (1979). She was previously married to John Derek until his death in 1998.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1755 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1146 Watched
Rating:
5.1
462 Watched
Rating:
6.1
427 Watched
Rating:
6
376 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tommy Boy (1995)
Rating:
6.3
646 Watched
Rating:
3.5
240 Watched
3. 10 (1979)
Rating:
6.2
183 Watched
Rating:
4.6
189 Watched
Rating:
5.9
114 Watched




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 day, 19 hours ago
lena1972 voted for an image 1 week ago
topfe voted for an image 2 months ago

topfe voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

topfe added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Classic Ladies (91 beauty items)
stageactress added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Childless women (165 person items)
Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months ago

sal3000 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 4 images 9 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 10 months ago

stark21 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola posted a image 12 months ago

amorginos voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Totoro added this to a list 1 year ago
SCREEN WORLD'S Promising Actors of 1979 (12 person items)

" Bo Derek Starred in: 10 (1979, Blake Edwards) "


sikaka voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

battleboy1776 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (332 person items)

"โ™ฅ Bo Derek & John Corbett โ™ฅ Together since March 2002. "


Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

darakan voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Campagnola voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

zombie321 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »