Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Robert Anderson

Born: 20 October 1922 Died: 7 August 1992

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

7 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Directed by Sam Peckinpah (160 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Famous Guest Stars; The Big Valley (77 items)
list by Brian G
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Tv Western (1), Guest Star (1), Tv Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Actor (1), American (1), Died 1992 (1), Born 1922 (1), Died Aged 69 (1), DN (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1129 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1025 Watched
Rating:
8.2
811 Watched
4. M*A*S*H (1972)
Rating:
7.3
641 Watched
Rating:
6.2
463 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Psycho (1960)
Rating:
8.3
3573 Watched
Rating:
7.2
126 Watched
Rating:
7.6
117 Watched
Rating:
7
120 Watched
Rating:
5.5
105 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
2
1 own
Rating:
4
1 own
1 want this




Books




Update feed

Kandi voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
SA-512 posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago