Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Adam Jonas

Age: 34, born 15 August 1989

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

190 votes
South Park's Funniest Celebrity Parodies (24 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 25 comments
156 votes
LoL! (21 items)
list by Melinda
Published 14 years, 7 months ago 27 comments
48 votes
What's you'r Favorite โœ Subject โœŽ (14 items)
list by bluejeansx
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 38 comments
40 votes
Handsome men (114 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
38 votes
Hot as hell ! Updated (30 items)
list by Lola
Published 12 years ago 13 comments

Joe Jonas Videos

Say "Hi," Joe!

108 Views

Added 12 years ago



View all Joe Jonas videos

Photos

6 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: American singer, songwriter, and actor. He rose to fame as a member of the pop rock band the Jonas Brothers, alongside his brothers Kevin and Nick. The group released their debut studio album It's About Time through the Columbia label in 2006, which failed to achieve commercial success. After signing with Hollywood Records, the group released their self-titled second studio album in 2007, which became their breakthrough record. The band became prominent figures on the Disney Channel during this time, gaining a large following through the network: they appeared in the widely successful musical television film Camp Rock (2008) and ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1989 (4), American (3), Singer (3), Hot (3), Ugly (2), Eyebrows (1), Former Disney Star (1), Born In August (1), I Would Do Him (1), Brown Eyes (1), Smile (1), Born 1989 (1), Looks Like A Dog (1), Can't Act (1), Face (1), Pop Star (1), Leo (1), Actor (1), Beautiful (1), Lion (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
2. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
3. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.2
894 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
4.9
595 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1574 Watched
2. Zoolander 2 (2016)
Rating:
5
240 Watched
Rating:
5.2
195 Watched
Rating:
5.7
61 Watched




Books




Update feed

boogiepop1989 added this to a list 1 month ago
People born in 1989 (181 person items)
L90 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)
jrf001 posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Emi posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

monty added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
people of my year (68 person items)
mgmt posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

MOTOROLA Celebrities posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Arizona posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Joseph Adam JonasAmerican Singer, Songwriter & Actorโ€ข Irish;โ€ข German;โ€ข English;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Italian/Sicilian;โ€ข French-Canadian; "


motorolacelebs posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Emi posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 4 years ago

Arizona posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2019 โ™ฅ (129 person items)

"โ™ฅ Joe Jonas & Sophie Turner โ™ฅ"


angy91 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

Arizona posted 14 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

Eli Graminova posted 7 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

iknowthat posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a video 6 years, 11 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 2 months ago
Met Gala 2017 (175 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 4 months ago
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 2017 Vanity Fair Oscar Party"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 4 months ago

tobsx90 posted a image 7 years, 5 months ago

tobsx90 voted for 8 images [View All] 7 years, 6 months ago

tobsx90 posted 13 images [View All] 7 years, 6 months ago

Leo added this to a list 7 years, 6 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
celebrities I hate the most (20 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »