Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leati Joseph Anoaʻi

Age: 38, born 25 May 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Galina Becker


Lists

5 votes
WWE United States History (101 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
5 votes
WWE Championship Title History (56 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
3 votes
WWE Universal Championship History (8 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
3 votes
WWE SmackDown Superstars (47 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
1 votes
WWE Intercontinental Championship History (89 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos


Description: Leati Joseph Anoaʻi (Samoan pronunciation: [a.noˈaʔ.i] ah-no-AH ee; born May 25, 1985) is an American professional wrestler and former American football player. He is currently signed to WWE, where he performs on the SmackDown brand under the ring name Roman Reigns. He is the current and longest-reigning WWE Universal Champion in his second reign and the current WWE Champion in his fourth reign. He is also the leader of The Bloodline stable and a member of wrestling's Anoa'i family. Reigns's ongoing reign of 1,234 days as Universal Champion is the fifth-longest championship reign in WWE history and the longest championship re ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
244 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.8
194 Watched
Rating:
7.6
117 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.5
92 Watched
Rating:
7.2
86 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
203 Watched
Rating:
5.5
53 Watched
3. Countdown (2016)
Rating:
4.5
10 Watched
Rating:
7.9
10 Watched
5. Rumble (2022)
Rating:
5
8 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 posted 9 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
WWE Universal Championship History (8 person items)

"Roman Reigns (1st reign)August 29, 2018 - October 22, 2018 (64 days)VacatedOctober 22, 2018 - November 2, 2018Vacated after Roman Reigns announced that he had a legitimate re-diagnosis of leukemia. Brock Lesnar (2-times)November 2, 2018 - April 7, 2019 (156 days)Originally scheduled as a triple threat match in which Roman Reigns was to defend the title against Lesnar and Braun Strowman. After Reigns relinquished the championship, the match became a singles match between Lesnar and Strowman for t"


jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
WWE Intercontinental Championship History (89 person items)

"Roman Reigns (1-reign)November 20, 2017 - January 22, 2018 (63 days)The Miz (8-times)January 22, 2018 - April 8, 2018 (76 days)"


jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
WWE Championship Title History (56 person items)

"Roman Reigns (1st reign)November 22, 2015 - November 22, 2015 (<1 day)Defeated Dean Ambrose in a tournament final to win the vacant title.Sheamus (3-times)November 22, 2015 - December 14, 2015 (22 days)Cashed in his Money in the Bank contract.Roman Reigns (2-times)December 14, 2015 - January 24, 2016 (41 days)This was Career vs. Title Match.Triple H (9-times)January 24, 2016 - April 3, 2016 (70 days)This was the Royal Rumble match in which Roman Reigns defended the title and entered at number"


jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
WWE United States History (101 person items)

"Roman Reigns (1-reign)September 25, 2016 - January 9, 2017 (106 days)"


BAMF 2 years, 5 months ago
Walter-Blake 2 years, 6 months ago
italiana 2 years, 7 months ago
chuuut 2 years, 11 months ago
forzaitalia 2 years, 12 months ago
jordanwiles94 posted 3 images 2 years, 12 months ago

crossrossa 3 years, 1 month ago
rome2021 3 years, 1 month ago
silvioberlusco 3 years, 1 month ago
franceitalie 3 years, 2 months ago
fansitalia 3 years, 3 months ago
jordanwiles94 posted 22 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

italianpeople 3 years, 3 months ago
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
WWE SmackDown Superstars (47 person items)

"Roman Reigns"


jordanwiles94 3 years, 10 months ago
DuckNation 3 years, 10 months ago
brofiend 3 years, 10 months ago
Yasmin Montana 4 years, 5 months ago
Iago Montana 4 years, 6 months ago
psychofaerie added this to Rated list 5 years, 2 months ago
Hssine 7 years, 10 months ago