Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jodi Leung

Age: 64, born 1 January 1954

Country of origin: United States


Lists

13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
10 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (250 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
Celebrities atleast 60 years old I'd fuck (114 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 month, 1 week ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Jodi Long was born on January 1, 1954 in New York City, New York, USA as Jodi Leung. She is an actress and writer, known for RoboCop 3 (1993), ¡Este cuerpo no es el mío! (2002) and Beginners (2010).
Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2152 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1745 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
1487 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1228 Watched
Rating:
6.7
910 Watched
Rating:
4.2
672 Watched
5. Beginners (2010)
Rating:
7.2
488 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Celebrities atleast 60 years old I'd fuck (114 person items)

"January 1, 1954 62 years old Capricorn"


Smiler1 posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (250 person items)